H.   Csapat  M. Gy. V. D.    K. P. 
1.SOPR181711487103435
2.SZEK171611424107933
3.GY?R171251308118829
4.PEAC161151179112127
5.DVTK161061223104826
6.CSATA18991333127827
7.BEAC188101204127226
8.TFSE187111177135725
9.VASAS187111152122125
10.CEKK184141111131522
11.172151073135319
12.PINKK171161030143518